Shows on HOUSEOFHOUSE.be

-

Bonzaï Basik Beats

On Air:
Friday: 20.00 - 21.00h

Re-run:
Monday: 02.00 - 03.00h

Wednesday: 15.00 - 16.00h

Guest: Phi Phi

01. Phi Phi & Roddy Reynaert - Breakin Danger (Original Mix)
02. Pig&Dan, Alberto Ruiz - Scalextric (Original Stick)
03. Booka Shade, Yaruba - Black Cow (Original Mix)
04 . Adam Beyer - The Crossing (Original Mix)
05. Phi Phi & Roddy Reynaert - Bread Eaters (Original Mix)
06. Duss - Mistral (Original Mix)
07 .Patrick Siech - Generator (Per Hammar's Tribal and Error Remix)
08. Carlos Mendoza - Getto Down (Original Mix)
09. Kiko, Olivier Giacomotto - Reckless (Original Mix)
10. Marius Lehnert, Marc Schaefer - The Cave (Roland M. Dill Remix)

Transmissions

On Air:
Friday: 21.00 - 22.00h

Re-run:
Monday: 03.00 - 04.00h

Wednesday: 16.00 - 17.00h

by: Boris

Guest: Jean Pierre

01.The Automatic Message - Perihelion
02.Nikola Gala - Exciter A
03.Truncate - 10th
04.Vanjee - Present Time
05.Slam - Make You Move
06.Tripmastaz - F What You Heard vs Dan Diamond - Therapy (Acapella)
07.Chus & Ceballos - The Calling (Transition Tool 01)
08.Radio Slave - Don't Stop No Sleep (Roman Poncet & DJ Deep Remix)
09.DJ Deep, Roman Poncet, Adventice - Exsurgence (Percussive Mix)
10.Basement Jaxx - House Scene (Carlo Lio Remix)
11.Joseph Capriati - Awake (Julian Jeweil Remix)
12.Mark Reeve - Exposure
13.Rafa Barrios - Street Singer
14.Vanjee - Blindspot
15.Young Bad Twinz - ICU

AM/FM

On Air:
Thursday: 00.00 - 01.00h

Re-run:
Saturday: 05.00 - 06.00h

Monday: 11.00 - 12.00h

by: Chris Liebing

tracklist not available

Suara Podcast

On Air:
Saturday: 03.00 - 04.00h

Re-run:
Monday: 09.00 - 10.00h

Wednesday: 22.00 - 23.00h

by: Coyu

Guest: Dosem

01. George Morel - My Thing (Original Mix)
02. Jeremy Olander - Pinkertone (Original Mix)
03. Joeski - Champion Sound (Original Mix)
04. Dusky - Bitter Lake (Original Mix)
05. Shenoda - Who ver? (Original Mix)
06. Supernova - I've Got You (Original Mix)
07. Santos - Rotterdam (Original Mix)
08. Format:B - Chunky (Riva Starr Remix)
09. Manuel De La Mare - We Melt Together (Original Mix)
10. Wehbba - Vaporware (Original Mix)
11. Adam Stacks - Monkey (Original Mix)
12. Shall Ocin - Orbis (Original Mix)
13. 3 Channels - Alphabetti Spaghetti (Original Mix)
14. Audiojunkies - Demodulator (Original Mix)
15. Dosem - Unreleased
16. Santos - Only You (Original Mix)
17. Andy Kneale - Activated Anomoly (Original Mix)

In The Mix

On Air:
Wednesday: 14.00 - 15.00h

Re-run:
Saturday: 07.00 - 08.00h

Monday: 00.00 - 01.00h

 

by: D.O.N.S


01. Jamie & Cratebug - Hit It N Quit It
02. Diego Quintero - No Wars (Original Mix)
03. Rene Amesz - Clan Nancy
04. RoB Bianche - Into The Groove (Original Mix)
05. Federico Scavo - Groove (Original Mix)
06. Dario D´attis, David Aurel - Jack
07. Hypnotized feat. Jamie George (Pete Graham & Marc Spence Bass Edit)
08. The Chemical Brothers - Sometimes I Feel So Deserted (Original Mix)
09. Riton, Kah-lo - Rinse & Repeat feat. Kah-lo (Original Mix)
10. Romanthony - Too Long (Christian Nielsen Remix)
11. Daniel Boon - Flowers (Lutzenkirchen Remix)
12. Ramon Tapia - Yellow Submarine
13. Mark Grandel & Peter Mayzer Dynamite (Amsträm & Choco Loco Remix)
14. Thomas Schumacher & Victor Ruiz - Apollo (Electric Ballroom)
15. Mark Knight & Adrian Hour - Transitions

White Noise

On Air:
Saturday: 04.00 - 05.00h

Re-run:
Monday: 10.00 - 11.00h

Wednesday: 23.00 - 00.00h

by: Dave Clarke

Best Of Electro 2015

01. ITPDWIP - Mne Ne Boln ITPDWIP
02. Front 242 - Take One (RadicalG rmx)
03. Linda Lamb & Gipsy Family - Ground (Carretta & Workerpoor Remix)
04. Scape One - Recombination
05. Dez Williams - had to kill
06. Errorbeauty - Colonized
07. Dexter - Patternmaster
08. Luxus Varta - Kuft
09. Alien II Di"jital
10. Antony Rother - Compression (Wet Baby Mix)
11. Kronos Device - Kill.Switch
12. Mazzula - Carl Craig Always Did
13. MMT-8 - The Growler
14. Alien Fm - Large Mechanics
15. TFHats - I Can't Breathe (Slaves Of Sinus remix)
16. Cylob - Mission to Mercury
17. Gary Gritness - Faded Out

Slave To The Rhythm

On Air:
Friday : 23.00 - 00.00h

Re-run:
Monday: 05.00 - 06.00h

Wednesday: 18.00 - 19.00h

by: Joe T Vannelli

Tracklist Not Available
   
   

Systematic Session

On Air:
Saturday: 01.00 - 02.00h

Re-run:
Monday: 07.00 - 08.00h

Wednesday: 21.00 - 22.00h

by: Marc Romboy

Guest: Wehbba

01. Adam Port - I Never Wear Black
02. ANNA - Ambiences
03. Kasbah Zoo & OniWax - Forecast (Horatio Remix)
04. ONNO - Bang Bang
05. Metodi Hristov - Transform Your Language
06. Marc Marzenit - Perron (Wehbba Remix)
07. Trevino - Eclipse
08. Sante - Dusty Roads (Butch_Rmx)
09. Art Department - Catch You By Surprise (ME Terrace Dub)
10. Stephan Bodzin - Singularity
11. Copy Paste Soul - Voyager
12. Wehbba - View Of Delft

Behind The Iron Curtain

On Air:
Wednesday: 17.00 - 18.00h

Re-run:
Friday: 22.00 - 23.00h

Monday: 04.00 - 05.00h

by: Umek

01. Audio Junkies - Demodulator (Original Mix) [Suara] | 00:42
02. Audiotrauma - Trails (Original Mix)
03. Exploit - Utopia (Original Mix)
04. George Privatti, Guille Placencia - El Verdugo (Original Mix)
05. Johannes Volk - Hydro Funk (Luke Hess Remix)
06. Hollen - Palmares (Original Mix)
07. Johannes Heil - Scene Six (Original Mix)
08. Klienfeld - Jefferson (Original Mix)
09. Anomaly X - Internal Forces (Mattias Fridell Remix)
10. Zakari & Blange - Endless (Original Mix)
11. The YellowHeads - 1981 (Paride Saraceni Remix)
12. Minotor - Relentless (Original Mix)
13. Microtrauma, Ryan Davis - Calendula (Dubspeeka Remix)
14. Guille Placencia - Razzle (Original Mix)
15. Jay Lumen - Work It Out (Original Mix)
16. Andrea Frisina - Kepler System (Original Mix)
17. Exploit - Utopia (Original Mix)
18. Accelerator - Accelerator 3 (Original Mix)

21st Century House Music

On Air:
Saturday: 02.00 - 03.00h

Re-run:
Monday: 08.00 - 09.00h

Wednesday: 20.00 - 21.00h

by: Yousef

Tracklist Not Available

Axtone Presents

Monthly On Air:
last Saturday: 06.00 - 07.00h

Re-run:
following Thursday: 07.00 - 08.00h

by:

01. Axwell ft. Errol Reid – Feel The Vibe
02. Discopolis – Commited To Sparkle Motion (Dubvision)
03. Royksopp – 49% (Steve Angello and Ingrosso)
04. Josh Wink – Higher State Of Consciousness
05. Eric Prydz – Slammin’
06. Style of Eye – Sexx
07. DJ Misjah and DJ Tim – Access
08. Robbie Rivera – Funkatron
09. Temper Trap – Sweet Disposition (Axwell and Dirty South)
10. Stardust – Music Sounds Better With You
11. Gregor Thresher – A Thousand Nights
12. TV Rock ft. Rudy – In The Air (Axwell)
13. Marcus Schossow – Reverie
14. Bob Sinclair – I Feel For U
15. Dr Dre ft. Snoop Dog – The Next Episode
16. Julien Jabre – Swimming Places

Bonzaï Basik Beats Spain


On Air:
Saturday: 00.00 - 01.00h

Re-run:
Monday: 06.00 - 07.00h

Wednesday: 19.00 - 20.00h

by: Van Czar

01. Xhei - Protonotocomia_(Original_Mix)
02. Van Czar - Amore In Scopulos (Original Mix)
03. Kolsch Feat Gregor Schwellenbach – Talbot
04. Van Czar - Panimic (Onofrio Conte remix)
05. Van Czar,Dantiez Saunderson - The Force (Playa Den Bossa Mix)
06. Christ Burstein - Knowbody Knows (Du Sant Remix)
07. Van Czar - Legiones Romanas (Original Mix) (Digit-master)
08. Sky Deep - BreathE (Vocal Mix)
09. Cysxe, Van Czar - Amonium (Original Mix)
10. Haran Karabulut - Club Entrance (Original Mix)
11. Cysxe - Alienathus (Minitech Project Remix)
12. Collectors_Movements - Paradoxial (Steve Mulder Remix)
13. Tenshi no koe - Yann Detroit